Verein

Obmann/frau

Kontakt

 

 

N 1 Stockerau

 

 

Niederkofler Thomas

2011 Sierndorf

Untermallebarn 135

Tel.: 0676/7008166

E-Mail: z.avrqrexbsyre@nba.ng

Homepage: www.ktzv-stockerau.at

 

Gustav Weber

Weinbergstraße 27
22432 Schwadorf
Tel.:0664/3119356
E-Mail: jrore-thfgni@tzk.ng

 

N 4 Bruck/Leitha

 

Wallner Karl-Michael

Eisteichgasse 20
2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Tel.: 0676/9388604

E-Mail: xz.jnyyare@tzk.ng

 

N5 Rassekaninchenzuchtverein

 

Katzenberger Michael

Bernau 32
3170 Hainfeld
Tel.: 0664/4309000
E-Mail: a5.enffrxnavapuramhpugirerva@tzk.ng

 

N 6 Leobersdorf

 

Frisch Erich

Heugasse 9
2544 Leobersdorf
Tel.: 0664/8983800

E-Mail: xnjn2561@tznvy.pbz

 

N 8 Wiener Neudorf

 

Greven Margit

Franz-Schuhmeierstrasse 17
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Tel.: 0664/3051308

E-Mail: zwhfn@yvir.ng

 

Plauder Manfred

Obere Allestraße 8
2103 Langenzersdorf
Tel.: 0664/6127456
E-Mail: z.cynhqre@tzk.ng

 

N 11 Traisen

 

Kendler Franz

Grabenweg 16

3163 Rohrbach 

Tel.: 0664/4906204

E-Mail: senam.xraqyre@tzk.ng 

 

 

N 12   1. Ybbstaler KTZV

 

 

Ing. Neusser Harald

Karl – Forstergasse 18a

2323 Lanzendorf

Tel.: 0664/2500555

E-Mail: u.arhffre@nba.ng
E-Mail: bssvpr@xgmi-a12.ng

 

Marchat Dominik

Reichenhag 7

4143 Pyhra
Tel.: 0664/88973050

 

 

N 15 Zwettl

 

 

Wagner Martin

Königsbach 10

3914 Waldhausen

Mobil: 0664/5427596

E- Mail: jntare32@nba.ng

Homepage: 

www.kleintierzuchtvereinn15zwettl.jimdofree.com

 

N 17 Marchfeld

 

Kögler Peter

Belvederegasse 13/14
1040 Wien
Tel.: 0664/75006350

 

Hinterhofer Erwin

Herbert Brachmannstr. 7
3430 Tulln
Tel.: 02272/63629
Mobil: 0676/5314729
E-Mail: boznaa@xgmi-ghyya.pbz

 

N 21 1. Rassetaubenzüchterverein Ladendorf

 

Schöbel Renate

Dechant-Pfeierstraße 4
2020 Hollabrunn

Tel.:  0664/1318135

E-Mail: e.fpubrory@nba.ng

 

N 25 1. KTZV Vösendorf

 

Rosenmayer Ernst

Jordanstr. 66
2331 Vösendorf
Tel.: 0664/3991414

 

Rudolf Lebisch

Neu- Wiesmudstr.15
2601 Sollenau
Tel.: 0676/9519059
E-Mail: xgmA28@tzk.ng

 

N 29 Hainburg/Donau

 

Lesch Rosa

Hainburgerstraße 15
2405 Bad Deutsch-Altenburg

Tel.: 0699/11128828
E-Mail: 
 

 

N 33 Wimpassing

 

Peinsipp Karl

Oberer Silbersberg 12
2640 Gloggnitz
Tel.: 0676/6761847

 

N 34 Herzogenburg

 

Bichler Peter

Feldgasse 64
3130 Herzogenburg
Mobil: 0664/73623037

 

N 35 St. Pölten

 

Renner Johann

Clichystr. 2
3100 St. Pölten
Tel.: 0676/5274966
E-Mail: eraare.wbunaa43@tznvy.pbz

 

 

N 37 Mistelbach

 

 

Girsch Josef

Marktweg 9
2130 Eibesthal
Tel. 02572/36005
Mobil: 0664/3629560
E-Mail: xgmi-zvfgryonpu@tzk.ng

Homepage:
 
www.ktzv-mistelbach.blogspot.com

 

N 44 Neumarkt/ Ybbs-Kemmelbach

 

Riedler Günter

Höhenstr 14
3373 Kemmelbach

Tel.: 0676/7839573

 

N 50 Bad Vöslau

 

Wimmer Erich

Feldstraße 33/10
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Tel.: 0664/3230283
E-Mail: boznaa.xgmia50@tznvy.pbz

 

N 52 Tattendorf

 

Herbst Eva

Oberwaltersdorferstraße 51
2523 Tattendorf
Tel.: 699/81789821
E-Mail: rinureofg@tzk.ng

 

Wannerer Markus

Lerchenauerstraße 18

2112 Wurnitz
Tel.: 0660/3599559

E-Mail: znexhfjnaarere@ubgznvy.pbz

 

N 59 Groß-Siegharts

 

Tomsa Ingo

Thayastraße 5
3830 Großgerharts
Tel.: 0680/1532507
E-Mail: shevbfb44@tzk.arg

 

Weiss Richard

Karl Neidelgasse 12
2493 Lichtenwörth
Tel.: 0660/6751331
E-Mail: evpuneq.jrvff@onhfpuvyq.ng

 

N 64 Wieselburg

 

Fallmann Bernhard

St. Anton 23
3283 St. Anton/ Jeßnitz
Tel.: 0664/2802079
E-Mail: oreauneqsnyyznaa@tzk.ng

 

N 67 Traiskirchen

 

Hrvat Sanel

Hütteldorferstr.28/14

1150 Wien

Tel.: 0699/10273940

E-Mail: fnal0903@vpybhq.pbz

 

N 70 Reisenberg und Umgebung

 

Bordian Gerhard

Kirchschlager Straße 14

7441 Pilgersdorf

Mobil: 0676/9431580
E-Mail: t.obeqvna@tzk.arg

 

 

N 71 Loosdorf

 

 

Haydn Wolfgang

Oberburbach 11
3143 Pyhra
Mobil: 0664/73252312
E-Mail: j.unlqa@nba.ng

Homepage: 
www.kleintierzucht-loosdorf.at

 

N 74 Blumau

 

Wallesch Alfred

Am kleinen Lazarett 2
2700 Wr. Neustadt

Tel.: 02622/26329

 

N 75 Groß-Gerungs

 

Wiesmüller Engelbert

Arbesbacherstraße 70
3920 Groß-Gerungs
Tel:. 0664/5567143
E-Mail: ratryoregjvrfzhyyre@tznvy.pbz

 

N 76 Hennersdorf

 

Toyfl Franz sen.

Hauptstraße 32
2332 Hennersdorf
Tel.: 02235/81207
E-Mail: Senam.Gblsy@tzk.ng

 

N 77 Neunkirchen

 

Madl Lukas

Palm 1
2831 Warth
Tel.: 
E-Mail: yhxnfznqy@nba.ng

 

Schrammel Karl

Haßbacher-Str. 14
2620 Gramatl
Tel.: 0669/12580310
E-Mail: xney.fpuenzzry@jnirarg.ng

 

Karl Gerhard

Hameth 5
3281 Oberndorf a. d. M.
Tel.: 0676/7940343
E-Mail: a79@tzk.ng

 

N 81 Schrems

 

Weber Leopold

Langenschwarza 18
3944 Purbach

Tel.: 0680/3158188

 

N 83 Pottendorf

 

Brosche Hermann

Badnerstraße. 43
2486 Pottendorf
Tel.: 02623/74433
Mobil: 0664/3462426
E-Mail: unwnfpu@qerv.ng

 

Weidinger Johannes

Wulzeshofen 164
2064 Wulzeshofen
Tel.: 0664/88544836
E-Mail: unaarf.jrvqvatre@tzk.ng

N 89 SV Serbischer Hochflieger 

Mitrovic Jelsko

Taborstraße 61/1/24
1020 Wien