Mitgliedsvereine


Verein Obmann/frau Kontakt
N 1 Stockerau Niederkofler Thomas

2011 Sierndorf

Untermallebarn 135

Tel.: 0676/7008166

E-Mail: m.niederkofler@aon.at


Homepage: 

www.ktzv-stockerau.at

2 Fischamend Gustav Weber Weinbergstraße 27
22432 Schwadorf
Tel.:0664/3119356
E-Mail: weber-gustav@gmx.at
N 4 Bruck/Leitha Karl Trnka jun. Fischamenderstraße 72
2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Tel.: 0699/11355425
N5 Rassekaninchenzuchtverein Katzenberger Michael Bernau 32
3170 Hainfeld
Tel.: 0664/4309000
E-Mail: n5.rassekaninchenzuchtverein@gmx.at
N 6 Leobersdorf Frisch Erich Heugasse 9
2544 Leobersdorf
Tel.: 0664/8983800
N 8 Wiener Neudorf Rehberger Paul Laxenburger Str. 32
2351 Wr. Neudorf
Tel.: 0664/4059804
N 9 Langenzersdorf Plauder Manfred Obere Allestraße 8
2103 Langenzersdorf
Tel.: 0664/6127456
E-Mail: m.plauderkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 11 Traisen Kendler Franz

Grabenweg 16

3163 Rohrbach 

Tel.: 0664/4906204

E-Mail: franz.kendler@gmx.at 

 N 12   1. Ybbstaler KTZV

Tempelmayer Herbert Nellingstraße 50/7
3333 Böhlerwerk
Tel.: 0676/3517194
E-Mail: office@ktzv-n12.at
N 13 St. Pölten-Wagram Marchat Dominik Reichenhag 7
4143 Pyhra
Tel.: 0664/88973050
E-Mail: garten.marchat@mac.co
N 15 Zwettl Wagner Martin

Königsbach 10

3914 Waldhausen

Mobil: 0664/5427596

E- Mail: wagner32kleintierzuchtaonkleintierzuchtat


Homepage: 

www.kleintierzuchtvereinn15zwettl.jimdofree.com

N 17 Marchfeld Kögler Peter
Belvederegasse 13/14
1040 Wien
Tel.: 0664/75006350
E-Mail: kleintierzuchtverein-n17@gmx.at
N 20 Tulln Hinterhofer Erwin Herbert Brachmannstr. 7
3430 Tulln
Tel.: 02272/63629
Mobil: 0676/5314729
E-Mail: obmann@ktzv-tulln.com
N 21 1. Rassetaubenzüchterverein Ladendorf Schöbel Renate Dechant-Pfeierstraße 4
2020 Hollabrunn
Tel.:  0664/1318135
E-Mail: r.schoebel@aon.at
N 25 1. KTZV Vösendorf Rosenmayer Ernst Jordanstr. 66
2331 Vösendorf
Tel.: 0664/3991414
Mobil: 01/6986321
N 28 Sollenau Rudolf Lebisch Neu- Wiesmudstr.15
2601 Sollenau
Tel.: 0676/9519059
E-Mail: ktzN28@gmx.at
N 29 Hainburg/Donau Bosich Iris Untere Hauptstraße 52
2305 Eckartsau
Tel.: 0664/5084226
E-Mail: kontakt@kleintier-zuchtverein.at
N 30 Berndorf Oskar Schramel Untere Ödlitzstraße 61
2560 Berndorf/St.Veit
Tel.: 0680/1301034
E-Mail: schrameo@gmail.com
N 33 Wimpassing Peinsipp Karl
Oberer Silbersberg 12
2640 Gloggnitz
Tel.: 0676/6761847
N 34 Herzogenburg Bichler Peter
Feldgasse 64
3130 Herzogenburg
Mobil: 0664/73623037
N 35 St. Pölten Renner Johann Clichystr. 2
3100 St. Pölten
Tel.: 02742/70789
E-Mail: renner.johann43@gmail.com
N 37 Mistelbach
Girsch Josef Marktweg 9
2130 Eibesthal
Tel. 02572/36005
Mobil: 0664/3629560
E-Mail: ktzv-mistelbachkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat

Homepage:
 
www.ktzv-mistelbach.blogspot.com
N 44 Neumarkt/ Ybbs-Kemmelbach Riedler Günter Höhenstr 14
3373 Kemmelbach
Tel.: 0676/7839573
E-Mail: guenter.riedler.n44@gmx.at
N 50 Bad Vöslau Strnad Edmund Dr. Rennergasse 13
2541 Kottingbrunn
Tel.: 0664/4576099
E-Mail: edmund.strnadkleintierzuchtchellokleintierzuchtat
N 52 Tattendorf Herbst Eva Oberwaltersdorferstraße 51
2523 Tattendorf
Tel.: 699/81789821
E-Mail: evaherbst@gmx.at
N 53 Korneuburg Wannerer Markus

Lerchenauerstraße 18

2112 Wurnitz
Tel.: 0664/73155141

E-Mail: markuswannerer@hotmail.com

N 59 Groß-Siegharts Tomsa Ingo Thayastraße 5
3830 Großgerharts
Tel.: 0680/1532507
E-Mail: furioso44@gmx.net
N 60 Wiener Neustadt Weiss Richard Karl Neidelgasse 12
2493 Lichtenwörth
Tel.: 0660/6751331
E-Mail: richard.weisskleintierzuchtbauschildkleintierzuchtat
N 61 Baden Degeorgi Franz Hörmgasse 39
2512 Tribuswinkel
Tel.: 02252/47381
N 64 Wieselburg Fallmann Bernhard St. Anton 23
3283 St. Anton/ Jeßnitz
Tel.: 0664/2802079
E-Mail: bernhardfallmann@gmx.at
N 67 Traiskirchen Hrvat Sanel

Hütteldorferstr.28/14

1150 Wien

Tel.: 0699/10273940

E-Mail: sany0903@icloud.com

N 70 Reisenberg und Umgebung Kreuz Herbert

Neubachgasse 45

2440 Moosbrunn

Mobil: 0676/7044059
E-Mail: gitta.herbert@gmail.com

N 71 Loosdorf Stern Gerhard Löbersdorferstr. 5
3382 Loosdorf
Tel.: 02754/2824
Mobil: 0676/7862403
E-Mail: wolfgang.hammerl@aon.at

Homepage: 
www.kleintierzucht-loosdorf.at
N 74 Blumau Wallesch Alfred Am kleinen Lazarett 2
2700 Wr. Neustadt
Tel.: 02622/26329
E-Mail: alfred.wallesch@aon.at
N 75 Groß-Gerungs Wiesmüller Engelbert Arbesbacherstraße 70
3920 Groß-Gerungs
Tel:. 0664/5567143
E-Mail: engelbertwiesmuller@gmail.com
N 76 Hennersdorf Toyfl Franz sen. Hauptstraße 32
2332 Hennersdorf
Tel.: 02235/81207
E-Mail: Franz.Toyfl@gmx.at
N 77 Neunkirchen Steiner Josef Friedhofstr. 284
2625 Schwarzau Steinfeld
Tel.: 02627/82703 
E-Mail: pat.kon@gmx.at
N 78 Gloggnitz Schrammel Karl Haßbacher-Str. 14
2620 Gramatl
Tel.: 02635/68213
E-Mail: karl.schrammel@wavenet.at
N 79 Pöchlarn Karl Gerhard Hameth 5
3281 Oberndorf a. d. M.
Tel.: 0676/7940343
E-Mail: n79@gmx.at
N 81 Schrems Weber Leopold Langenschwarza 18
3944 Purbach
Tel.: 0680/3158188
E-Mail: leopold-weber@gmx.at
N 83 Pottendorf Brosche Hermann Badnerstraße. 43
2486 Pottendorf
Tel.: 02623/74433
Mobil: 0664/3462426
E-Mail: hajasch@drei.at
N 84 Laa/Thaya Weidinger Johannes Wulzeshofen 164
2064 Wulzeshofen
Tel.: 0664/88544836
E-Mail: hannes.weidingerkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 89 SV Serbischer Hochflieger  Mitrovic Jelsko
Taborstraße 61/1/24
1020 Wien