Mitgliedsvereine


Verein Obmann/frau Kontakt
N 1 Stockerau Niederkofler Thomas

2011 Sierndorf

Untermallebarn 135

Tel.: 0676/7008166

N 2 Fischamend Gustav Weber Weinbergstraße 27
22432 Schwadorf
Tel.:0664 3119356
E-Mail: g.weberkleintierzuchtviennaairportkleintierzuchtcom
N 3 Horn (derzeit inaktiv) Franz Fischer Raabserstraße 19
3580 Horn
Tel.: 0664/5007907
N 4 Bruck/Leitha Karl Trnka jun. Fischamenderstraße 72
2460 Bruck an der Leitha
Tel.: 0699/11355425
N 6 Leobersdorf Frisch Erich Heugasse 9
2544 Leobersdorf
Tel.: 0664/8983800
N 8 Wiener Neudorf Rehberger Paul Laxenburger Str. 32
2351 Wr. Neudorf
Tel.: 0664/4059804
N 9 Langenzersdorf Plauder Manfred Obere Allestraße 8
2103 Langenzersdorf
Tel.: 0664/6127456
E-Mail: m.plauderkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 11 Traisen Klingenbrunner Andreas

Unterthurm 27

3163 Unterthurm  (St.Pölten - Land)

Tel.: 0699/19000622

E-Mail: andreas300694kleintierzuchtgmailkleintierzuchtcom

 N 12   1. Ybbstaler KTZV

Lischka Johann Kröllendorf 29
3365 Allhartsberg
Tel.: 0650/6465935
E-Mail: j.lischkakleintierzuchthotmailkleintierzuchtcom
N 13 St. Pölten-Wagram Manfred Fraunbaum Haindorferstraße 20
3231 St. Margareten a. d. Siern
N 15 Zwettl Wagner Martin

Königsbach 10

3914 Waldhausen

Mobil: 0664/5427596

E- Mail: wagner32kleintierzuchtaonkleintierzuchtat

N 17 Marchfeld Kögler Peter
Belvederegasse 13/14
1040 Wien
Tel.: 0664/75006350
N 20 Tulln Hinterhofer Erwin Herbert Brachmannstr. 7
3430 Tulln
Tel.: 02272/63629
Mobil: 0676/5314729
E-Mail: obmann@ktzv-tulln.at
N 21 1. Rassetaubenzüchterverein Ladendorf Strasser Helmut Leopoldstadt 8
2126 Ladendorf
Tel.: 02575/8233
Mobil: 0699/17257500
E-Mail: helmut.strasserkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 25 1. KTZV Vösendorf Rosenmayer Ernst Jordanstr. 66
2331 Vösendorf
Tel.: 0664/3991414
Mobil: 01/6986321
N 28 Sollenau Rudolf Lebisch Neu- Wiesmudstr.15
2601 Sollenau
Tel.: 
N 29 Hainburg/Donau Rosa Lesch Hainburgerstraße 15
2405 Bad Deutsch Altenburg
Tel.: 0699/11128828
N 30 Berndorf Oskar Schramel Untere Ödlitzstraße 61
2560 Berndorf/St.Veit
Tel.: 0680/1301034
E-Mail: oskar.schramelkleintierzuchtaonkleintierzuchtat
N 33 Wimpassing Peinsipp Karl
Oberer Silbersberg 12
2640 Gloggnitz
Tel.: 0676/6761847
N 34 Herzogenburg Gerald Schabasser
Gartenweg 24
3124 Oberwölbling
Mobil: 0650/4450327
N 35 St. Pölten Renner Johann Clichystr. 2
3100 St. Pölten
Tel.: 02742/70789
E-Mail: johann.rennerkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 37 Mistelbach Girsch Josef Marktweg 9
2130 Eibesthal
Tel. 02572/36005
Mobil: 0664/3629560
E-Mail: ktzv-mistelbachkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 44 Neumarkt/ Ybbs-Kemmelbach Riedler Günter Höhenstr 14
3373 Kemmelbach
Tel.: 0676/7839573
N 50 Bad Vöslau Strnad Edmund Dr. Rennergasse 13
2541 Kottingbrunn
Tel.: 0664/4576099
E-Mail: edmund.strnadkleintierzuchtchellokleintierzuchtat
N 52 Tattendorf Karl Doegl Grenzgasse 22
2523 Tattendorf
Tel.: 0676/3586109
E-Mail: ktzvn52kleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 53 Korneuburg Wannerer Markus

Lerchenauerstraße 18

2112 Würnitz
Tel.: 02263/7565

N 59 Groß-Siegharts Pfabigan Johann Am Huppelteich 16
3812 Gr. Siegharts
Tel.: 02847/2799
Mobil: 0664/9276519
N 60 Wiener Neustadt Weiss Richard Karl Neidelgasse 12
2493 Lichtenwörth
Tel.: 0664/9206962
E-Mail: richard.weisskleintierzuchtbauschildkleintierzuchtat
N 61 Baden Degeorgi Franz Hörmgasse 39
2512 Tribuswinkel
Tel.: 02252/47381
N 64 Wieselburg Hinteregger Johann Kratzenberg 3
3250 Wieselburg
Tel.: 0664/5320361
E-Mail: johann.hinkleintierzuchtaonkleintierzuchtat
N 67 Traiskirchen Hrvat Sanel

Hütteldorferstr.28/14

1150 Wien

Tel.: 0699/10273940

E-Mail: sanykleintierzuchtchellokleintierzuchtat

N 69 Hollabrunn Bilek Leopold Maltesersiedlung 380
2024 Mailberg
Tel.: 0676/5116757
E-Mail: leopold.bilekkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 70 Reisenberg und Umgebung Kreuz Herbert

Neubachgasse 45

2440 Moosbrunn

Mobil: 0676/7044059
E-Mail: gitta.herbert@gmail.com

N 71 Loosdorf Stern Gerhard Löbersdorferstr. 5
3382 Loosdorf
Tel.: 02754/2824
Mobil: 0676/7862403
E-Mail: g.sternkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 74 Blumau Wallesch Alfred Am kleinen Lazarett 2
2700 Wr. Neustadt
Tel.: 02622/26329
N 75 Groß-Gerungs Wismüller Anton Großmeinhart 34
3920 Großmeinhart
Tel:. 0676/3675922
N 76 Hennersdorf Dr. Karl Steininger Bachgasse 18
2332 Hennersdorf
Tel.: 02235/81224
N 77 Neunkirchen Steiner Josef Friedhofstr. 284
2625 Schwarzau Steinfeld
Tel.: 02627/82703 
N 78 Gloggnitz Schrammel Karl Haßbacher-Str. 14
2620 Gramatl
Tel.: 02635/68213
N 79 Pöchlarn Wurzer Friedrich Fritzelsdorf 21
3661 Artstetten
Tel.: 07413/8700
N 81 Schrems Weber Leopold Langenschwarza 18
3944 Purbach
Tel.: 0680/3158188
N 83 Pottendorf Brosche Hermann Badnerstraße. 43
2486 Pottendorf
Tel.: 02623/74433
Mobil: 0664/3462426
N 84 Laa/Thaya Weidinger Johannes Wulzeshofen 164
2064 Wulzeshofen
Tel.: 0664/88544836
E-Mail: hannes.weidingerkleintierzuchtgmxkleintierzuchtat
N 89 SV Serbischer Hochflieger  Mitrovic Jelsko
Taborstraße 61/1/24
1020 Wien
N90 Schmidataler Geflügelzuchtverein Johannes Neumann

Stoizendorf 68

3730 Eggenburg

Tel.: 0664/3963658

E-Mail: johannes.neumannkleintierzuchtaonkleintierzuchtat